ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR INDB EXP (19302)
YESVANTPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
YPR INDB EXP (19302)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B4
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: YPR INDB EXP (19302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)175
4GYGOOTY16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)266
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)374
6GWDGADWAL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)430
7MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)505
8KCGKACHEGUDA23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)610
9MJFMALKAJGIRI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)619
10KMCKAMAREDDI01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)724
11NZBNIZAMABAD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)776
12MUEMUDKHED05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)864
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)887
14PAUPURNA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)917
15HNLHINGOLI DECCAN09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)997
16WHMWASHIM10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1046
17AKAKOLA JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1124
18NAVINEW AMRAVATI14:32 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1212
19CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1248
20NRKRNARKHER17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1344
21AMLAAMLA JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1426
22BZUBETUL18:50 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1449
23ETITARSI JN21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1555
24HBJHABIBGANJ22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1648
25BPLBHOPAL JN23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1654
26BIHBAIRAGARH23:59 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 3)1664
27SJPSHUJALPUR00:59 (Day 3)01:01 (Day 3)1734
28BCHBERCHHA01:37 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1777
29MKCMAKSI02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1796
30UJNUJJAIN JN03:10 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1837
31DWXDEWAS04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)1878
32INDBINDORE JN BG05:15 (Day 3)Destination1916
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :