ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR DADN EXP (19302)
YESVANTPUR JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
YPR DADN EXP (19302)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B4
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: YPR DADN EXP (19302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)175
4GYGOOTY16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)266
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)374
6GWDGADWAL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)430
7MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)505
8KCGKACHEGUDA23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)610
9MJFMALKAJGIRI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)619
10KMCKAMAREDDI01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)724
11NZBNIZAMABAD03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)776
12MUEMUDKHED05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)864
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)887
14PAUPURNA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)917
15HNLHINGOLI DECCAN09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)997
16WHMWASHIM10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1046
17AKAKOLA JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1124
18NAVINEW AMRAVATI14:32 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1212
19CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1248
20WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY16:16 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1314
21NRKRNARKHER17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1344
22AMLAAMLA JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1426
23BZUBETUL18:50 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1449
24ETITARSI JN21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1555
25HBJHABIBGANJ22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1648
26BPLBHOPAL JN23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1654
27BIHBAIRAGARH23:59 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 3)1664
28SJPSHUJALPUR01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1734
29BCHBERCHHA01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1777
30MKCMAKSI02:02 (Day 3)02:04 (Day 3)1796
31UJNUJJAIN JN03:35 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1837
32DWXDEWAS04:46 (Day 3)04:48 (Day 3)1878
33INDBINDORE JN BG05:40 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1916
34DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR06:30 (Day 3)Destination1929
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.