ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 20:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
GANDHINAGAR CAP to INDORE JN BG
GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
BE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNCGANDHINAGAR CAPSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KHDBKHODIYAR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)13
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
4SBTSABARMATI JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)62
7NDNADIAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
8ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)98
9BRCVADODARA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)134
10DRLDEROL22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)184
11GDAGODHRA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)207
12DHDDAHOD00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)282
13MGNMEGHNAGAR00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)315
14RTMRATLAM JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)395
15KUHKHACHROD02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)423
16NADNAGDA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)436
17UJNUJJAIN JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)491
18DWXDEWAS05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)532
19INDBINDORE JN BG06:30 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :