ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2020 03:03:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
GANDHINAGAR CAP to INDORE JN BG
GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
BE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GNC INDORE EXP (19309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNCGANDHINAGAR CAPSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KHDBKHODIYAR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)13
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
4SBTSABARMATI JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)62
7NDNADIAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
8ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)98
9CYICHHAYAPURI21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)130
10DRLDEROL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)173
11GDAGODHRA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)196
12LMKLIMKHEDA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)236
13DHDDAHOD00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)270
14MGNMEGHNAGAR00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)303
15RTMRATLAM JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)384
16KUHKHACHROD02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)411
17NADNAGDA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)425
18UJNUJJAIN JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)480
19DWXDEWAS05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)520
20INDBINDORE JN BG06:30 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.