ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:13:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
INDORE JN BG to GANDHINAGAR CAP
INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
SE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: INDORE GNC EXP (19310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)80
4NADNAGDA JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)135
5KUHKHACHROD01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)148
6RTMRATLAM JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)176
7MGNMEGHNAGAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)256
8DHDDAHOD03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)289
9LMKLIMKHEDA04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)323
10GDAGODHRA JN05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)364
11DRLDEROL05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)387
12BRCVADODARA JN06:24 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)438
13ANNDANAND JN07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)473
14NDNADIAD JN07:32 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)492
15MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:50 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)509
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)537
17SBTSABARMATI JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)543
18CLDYCHANDLODIYA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)548
19KHDBKHODIYAR09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)558
20GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP09:55 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.