ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:48:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315)
LINGAMPALLI to INDORE JN BG
LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: LPI INDB HUMSAFR (19315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2VKBVIKARABAD JN22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)50
3KLBGKALABURAGI JN01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)198
4SURSOLAPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)311
5PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)575
6PNVLPANVEL10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)695
7BSRVASAI ROAD12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)762
8STSURAT15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)977
9BRCVADODARA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1106
10RTMRATLAM JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1367
11UJNUJJAIN JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1464
12INDBINDORE JN BG01:35 (Day 3)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.