ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 05:20:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB LPI HUMSAFR (19316)
INDORE JN BG to LINGAMPALLI
INDB LPI HUMSAFR (19316)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
PC
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: INDB LPI HUMSAFR (19316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2UJNUJJAIN JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)80
3RTMRATLAM JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)176
4BRCVADODARA JN16:26 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)438
5STSURAT18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)567
6BSRVASAI ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)782
7PNVLPANVEL23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)849
8PUNEPUNE JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)969
9SURSOLAPUR JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1232
10KLBGKALABURAGI JN09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1345
11VKBVIKARABAD JN12:02 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1494
12LPILINGAMPALLI13:45 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.