ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 07:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI HUMSAFAR EX (19317)
INDORE JN BG to PURI
PURI HUMSAFAR EX (19317)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PURI HUMSAFAR EX (19317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)39
3BPLBHOPAL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)218
4ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)310
5NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)607
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)841
7DURGDURG05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)872
8RRAIPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)909
9BSPBILASPUR JN07:50 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1019
10JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1225
11SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1268
12ANGLANGUL15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1418
13BBSBHUBANESWAR18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1541
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1560
15PURIPURI20:05 (Day 2)Destination1603
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.