ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB HUMSAFAR EX (19318)
PURI to INDORE JN BG
INDB HUMSAFAR EX (19318)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INDB HUMSAFAR EX (19318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)63
4ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)186
5SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)336
6JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)379
7BSPBILASPUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)582
8RRAIPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)693
9DURGDURG15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)730
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)760
11GGONDIA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)865
12NGPNAGPUR19:40 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)995
13ETITARSI JN01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1292
14BPLBHOPAL JN03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1390
15DWXDEWAS10:33 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1569
16INDBINDORE JN BG11:25 (Day 3)Destination1608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.