ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:07:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (19323)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to BHOPAL JN
INTERCITY EXP (19323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (19323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
4MKCMAKSI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)96
5BCHBERCHHA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)116
6SJPSHUJALPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)159
7KPPKALAPIPAL09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)171
8SEHSEHORE09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)200
9SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)229
10BPLBHOPAL JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.