ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:23:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB INTERCITY (19324)
BHOPAL JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
INDB INTERCITY (19324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB INTERCITY (19324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)17
3SEHSEHORE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)45
4KPPKALAPIPAL18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)74
5SJPSHUJALPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)87
6BCHBERCHHA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)130
7MKCMAKSI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)149
8DWXDEWAS20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)185
9INDBINDORE JN BG21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)224
10DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR22:10 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.