ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB INTERCITY (19324)
BHOPAL JN to INDORE JN BG
INDB INTERCITY (19324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB INTERCITY (19324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BIHBAIRAGARH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
3SEHSEHORE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)45
4KPPKALAPIPAL18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)74
5SJPSHUJALPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)87
6BCHBERCHHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)130
7MKCMAKSI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)149
8DWXDEWAS20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)185
9INDBINDORE JN BG21:35 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :