ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:20:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325)
INDORE JN BG to AMRITSAR JN
IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)75
4BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)192
5RTARUTHIYAI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)269
6GUNAGUNA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)289
7SVPISHIVPURI23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)391
8GWLGWALIOR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)517
9AGCAGRA CANTT06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)635
10RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)639
11MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)689
12FDBFARIDABAD10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)802
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)822
14GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)853
15MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)900
16MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)955
17DBDDEOBAND13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)979
18SRESAHARANPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1014
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1095
20SIRSIRHIND JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1148
21LDHLUDHIANA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1209
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1265
23BEASBEAS20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1302
24ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :