ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 16:17:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326)
AMRITSAR JN to INDORE JN BG
ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)136
5SIRSIRHIND JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:03 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)250
7SRESAHARANPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)331
8DBDDEOBAND06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)365
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)389
10MTCMEERUT CITY07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)444
11GZBGHAZIABAD08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)492
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:45 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)515
13FDBFARIDABAD10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)535
14MTJMATHURA JN11:53 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)648
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)698
16AGCAGRA CANTT12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)702
17GWLGWALIOR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)820
18SVPISHIVPURI16:43 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)946
19GUNAGUNA18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1048
20RTARUTHIYAI19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1068
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1145
22MKCMAKSI01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1262
23DWXDEWAS01:42 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1298
24INDBINDORE JN BG02:35 (Day 3)Destination1337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :