ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 16:49:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
RATLAM JN to UDAIPUR CITY
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JAOJAORA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)33
3DODDHODHAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)50
4DLDDALAUDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
5MDSMANDASOR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)84
6PIPPIPLIA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)100
7MLGMALHARGARH18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)108
8NMHNIMACH19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)133
9JWOJAWAD ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)149
10NBHNIMBAHERA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)160
11CORCHITTAURGARH20:35 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)189
12KINKAPASAN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)224
13FANFATEHNAGAR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)247
14MVJMAVLI JN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)260
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)299
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY23:59 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :