ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:17:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
UDAIPUR CITY to RATLAM JN
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR01:20 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)4
3MVJMAVLI JN01:53 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)42
4FANFATEHNAGAR02:06 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)56
5CORCHITTAURGARH03:45 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)114
6NBHNIMBAHERA04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)143
7JWOJAWAD ROAD04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)153
8NMHNIMACH05:02 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)170
9MLGMALHARGARH05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)195
10PIPPIPLIA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)203
11MDSMANDASOR05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)219
12DLDDALAUDA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)233
13DODDHODHAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)253
14JAOJAORA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)270
15RTMRATLAM JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :