ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:27:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
INDORE JN BG to UDAIPUR CITY
VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)135
5KUHKHACHROD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)148
6RTMRATLAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)176
7JAOJAORA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)209
8MDSMANDASOR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)260
9PIPPIPLIA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)276
10NMHNIMACH00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)309
11JWOJAWAD ROAD01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)325
12NBHNIMBAHERA01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)336
13CORCHITTAURGARH02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)365
14KINKAPASAN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)400
15FANFATEHNAGAR03:21 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)423
16MVJMAVLI JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)436
17RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)475
18UDZUDAIPUR CITY05:05 (Day 2)Destination483
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.