ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 16:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL INDORE EXP (19331)
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
KCVL INDORE EXP (19331)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: KCVL INDORE EXP (19331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource11:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)143
5ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)200
6AWYALUVA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)219
7TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)274
8SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)307
9CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)392
10CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)482
11KGQKASARAGOD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)567
12MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)619
13UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)700
14KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)967
15MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1049
16THVMTHIVIM05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1114
17KUDLKUDAL06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)1188
18RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1384
19CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1490
20ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1669
21PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1746
22BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1813
23BORBOISAR17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1864
24VAPIVAPI19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1936
25STSURAT21:23 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)2028
26BRCVADODARA JN23:11 (Day 2)23:21 (Day 2)2157
27DHDDAHOD01:42 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)2305
28RTMRATLAM JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)2419
29NADNAGDA JN05:00 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)2460
30UJNUJJAIN JN06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2515
31DWXDEWAS06:55 (Day 3)06:57 (Day 3)2555
32INDBINDORE JN BG08:15 (Day 3)Destination2594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :