ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 03:43:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
AHMEDABAD JN to SULTANPUR
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)70
4PNUPALANPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)135
5ABRABU ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)187
6FAFALNA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)286
7MJMARWAR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)353
8AIIAJMER JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)492
9JPJAIPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)627
10AWRALWAR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)778
11REREWARI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)852
12GGNGURGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)903
13DECDELHI CANTT22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)920
14DLIDELHI23:45 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)934
15MBMORADABAD03:37 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1095
16BEBAREILLY05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1186
17LKOLUCKNOW NR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1421
18NHHNIHALGARH10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)1510
19MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1529
20SLNSULTANPUR12:05 (Day 2)Destination1560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :