ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:21:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
AHMEDABAD JN to SULTANPUR
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)70
4PNUPALANPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)135
5ABRABU ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)187
6FAFALNA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)286
7MJMARWAR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)353
8AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)492
9JPJAIPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)627
10AWRALWAR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)778
11REREWARI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)852
12GGNGURGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)903
13DECDELHI CANTT22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)920
14DLIDELHI23:45 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)934
15MBMORADABAD03:15 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)1095
16BEBAREILLY04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1186
17LKOLUCKNOW NR08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1421
18NHHNIHALGARH10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1510
19MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1529
20SLNSULTANPUR12:11 (Day 2)Destination1560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.