ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:50:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ADI EXP (19408)
VARANASI JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BSB ADI EXP (19408)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB ADI EXP (19408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)58
3SLNSULTANPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)144
4NHHNIHALGARH18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)194
5LKOLUCKNOW NR21:20 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)284
6BEBAREILLY01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)519
7MBMORADABAD02:55 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)609
8DLIDELHI06:15 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)770
9DECDELHI CANTT07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)784
10GGNGURGAON07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)801
11REREWARI08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)852
12AWRALWAR09:24 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)927
13JPJAIPUR11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1077
14AIIAJMER JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1212
15BERBEAWAR14:51 (Day 2)14:53 (Day 2)1264
16MJMARWAR JN16:09 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1352
17FAFALNA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1418
18ABRABU ROAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1517
19PNUPALANPUR JN20:25 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1569
20MSHMAHESANA JN21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1635
21SBIBSABARMATI JN23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1697
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1704
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.