ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
SABARMATI JN to AJMER JN
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBIBSABARMATI JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)70
3UJAUNJHA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)90
4SIDSIDDHPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)105
5PNUPALANPUR JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)135
6ABRABU ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)187
7SRPJSWARUPGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)213
8PDWAPINDWARA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)231
9NANANANA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)248
10FAFALNA14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)286
11RANIRANI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)301
12MJMARWAR JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)353
13BERBEAWAR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)440
14AIIAJMER JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.