ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2019 16:10:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
AHMEDABAD JN to AJMER JN
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)90
5SIDSIDDHPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)187
8SRPJSWARUPGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)213
9PDWAPINDWARA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)231
10FAFALNA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)286
11MJMARWAR JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)353
12BERBEAWAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)440
13AIIAJMER JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.