ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (19412)
AJMER JN to MAHESANA JN
INTERCITY EXP (19412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D6
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (19412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)140
4RANIRANI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)192
5FAFALNA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)207
6NANANANA09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)245
7PDWAPINDWARA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)262
8SRPJSWARUPGANJ10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)280
9ABRABU ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)306
10PNUPALANPUR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)358
11SIDSIDDHPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)388
12UJAUNJHA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)402
13MSHMAHESANA JN13:48 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.