ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 22:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
AHMEDABAD JN to KOLKATA
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)187
8PDWAPINDWARA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)231
9FAFALNA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)286
10MJMARWAR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)353
11BERBEAWAR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)440
12AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)492
13BHLBHILWARA18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)624
14CORCHITTAURGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)678
15NMHNIMACH20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)734
16MDSMANDASOR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)783
17RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)869
18NADNAGDA JN00:42 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)911
19UJNUJJAIN JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)966
20SJPSHUJALPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1069
21BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1149
22BINABINA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1288
23SGOSAUGOR10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1362
24DMODAMOH12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1439
25KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1549
26SGRLSINGRAULI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1808
27CPUCHOPAN22:25 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1871
28GHDGARWA ROAD01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2013
29DTODALTONGANJ01:56 (Day 3)01:59 (Day 3)2046
30BRKABARKA KANA06:05 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2231
31BKROBOKARO THERMAL07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2287
32PUSPHUSRO08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2303
33CRPCHANDRAPURA08:37 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)2313
34KTHKATRASGARH09:31 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)2334
35DHNDHANBAD JN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2347
36ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 3)11:58 (Day 3)2406
37DGRDURGAPUR12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2448
38KOAAKOLKATA15:15 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.