ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 15:19:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
AHMEDABAD JN to KOLKATA
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)187
8SOHSIROHI ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)231
9FAFALNA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)286
10MJMARWAR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)353
11BERBEAWAR14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)440
12AIIAJMER JN15:55 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)492
13BHLBHILWARA18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)624
14CORCHITTAURGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)678
15NMHNIMACH20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)734
16MDSMANDASOR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)783
17RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)869
18NADNAGDA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)911
19UJNUJJAIN JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)966
20BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1149
21BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1288
22SGOSAUGOR10:57 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1362
23DMODAMOH12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1439
24KMZKATNI MURWARA14:05 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1549
25SGRLSINGRAULI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1808
26CPUCHOPAN22:35 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1871
27GHDGARWA ROAD01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)2013
28DTODALTONGANJ02:19 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)2046
29BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2231
30PUSPHUSRO08:16 (Day 3)08:18 (Day 3)2303
31CRPCHANDRAPURA08:39 (Day 3)08:41 (Day 3)2315
32GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:25 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)2332
33DHNDHANBAD JN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2361
34ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 3)12:03 (Day 3)2420
35DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2462
36KOAAKOLKATA15:15 (Day 3)Destination2622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :