ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 16:51:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
KOLKATA to AHMEDABAD JN
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)203
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)262
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)291
6CRPCHANDRAPURA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)308
7PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)319
8BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
9DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)577
10GHDGARWA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)610
11NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)654
12CPUCHOPAN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)751
13SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)815
14KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1074
15DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1183
16SGOSAUGOR14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1261
17BINABINA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1335
18BPLBHOPAL JN19:55 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1474
19UJNUJJAIN JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1657
20NADNAGDA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1712
21RTMRATLAM JN01:15 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1754
22MDSMANDASOR02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1840
23NMHNIMACH03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1889
24CORCHITTAURGARH05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1945
25BHLBHILWARA06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1999
26AIIAJMER JN08:55 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2131
27BERBEAWAR10:12 (Day 3)10:14 (Day 3)2183
28MJMARWAR JN12:00 (Day 3)12:08 (Day 3)2270
29FAFALNA12:54 (Day 3)12:56 (Day 3)2337
30SOHSIROHI ROAD13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2392
31ABRABU ROAD14:42 (Day 3)14:52 (Day 3)2436
32PNUPALANPUR JN16:15 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2488
33SIDSIDDHPUR16:39 (Day 3)16:41 (Day 3)2518
34UJAUNJHA16:53 (Day 3)16:55 (Day 3)2532
35MSHMAHESANA JN17:17 (Day 3)17:19 (Day 3)2553
36SBISABARMATI JN18:40 (Day 3)18:42 (Day 3)2616
37ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:15 (Day 3)Destination2642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :