ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:05:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414)
KOLKATA to AHMEDABAD JN
KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN16:02 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)203
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)262
5KTHKATRASGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)275
6CRPCHANDRAPURA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)296
7PUSPHUSRO18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)307
8BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)322
9BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)379
10DTODALTONGANJ23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)565
11GHDGARWA ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)598
12NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)642
13CPUCHOPAN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)739
14SGRLSINGRAULI04:52 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)803
15KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1062
16DMODAMOH13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1171
17SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1249
18BINABINA JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1323
19BPLBHOPAL JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1462
20SJPSHUJALPUR21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)1556
21UJNUJJAIN JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1645
22NADNAGDA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1700
23RTMRATLAM JN01:20 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1741
24MDSMANDASOR02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1825
25NMHNIMACH03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1874
26CORCHITTAURGARH05:25 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1930
27BHLBHILWARA06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1984
28AIIAJMER JN08:55 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2116
29BERBEAWAR10:14 (Day 3)10:16 (Day 3)2168
30MJMARWAR JN11:40 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2256
31FAFALNA12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2322
32PDWAPINDWARA13:09 (Day 3)13:11 (Day 3)2377
33ABRABU ROAD14:05 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2421
34PNUPALANPUR JN15:58 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2474
35SIDSIDDHPUR16:21 (Day 3)16:23 (Day 3)2504
36UJAUNJHA16:36 (Day 3)16:38 (Day 3)2518
37MSHMAHESANA JN16:58 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2539
38SBIBSABARMATI JN18:28 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2602
39ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:16 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.