ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:03:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN HUMSAFAR (19424)
GANDHIDHAM BG to TIRUNELVELI JN.
TEN HUMSAFAR (19424)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
B16
18
PC
19
PWR
Train Schedule: TEN HUMSAFAR (19424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)301
3BRCVADODARA JN21:04 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)401
4STSURAT23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)530
5BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)745
6PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)812
7RNRATNAGIRI09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1174
8MAOMADGAON12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1509
9KAWRKARWAR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1591
10MAJNMANGALORE JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1939
11CLTKOZHIKODE23:02 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2165
12SRRSHORANUR JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2251
13ERSERNAKULAM JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2358
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL07:55 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2564
15NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:28 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2630
16TENTIRUNELVELI JN.11:30 (Day 3)Destination2708
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :