ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 05:05:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB PURI EXP (19453)
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
GIMB PURI EXP (19453)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GIMB PURI EXP (19453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)53
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)301
5NDNADIAD JN04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)347
6ANNDANAND JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)365
7BRCVADODARA JN05:27 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)401
8STSURAT07:45 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)530
9NDBNANDURBAR10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)690
10ANAMALNER12:55 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)785
11JLJALGAON JN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)841
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)865
13MKUMALKAPUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)915
14AKAKOLA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1004
15BDBADNERA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1083
16WRWARDHA JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1179
17NGPNAGPUR22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1257
18GGONDIA JN23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1387
19DURGDURG02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1521
20RRAIPUR JN03:10 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1558
21MSMDMAHASAMUND04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1611
22KBJKANTABANJI06:05 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1727
23TIGTITLAGARH06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1761
24KSNGKESINGA07:20 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1774
25MNGDMUNIGUDA08:25 (Day 3)08:27 (Day 3)1846
26RGDARAYAGADA09:55 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)1900
27PVPPARVATIPURAM10:48 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)1947
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:05 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2024
29CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD13:30 (Day 3)13:32 (Day 3)2094
30PSAPALASA14:45 (Day 3)14:47 (Day 3)2166
31SPTSOMPETA15:10 (Day 3)15:12 (Day 3)2198
32BAMBRAHMAPUR15:45 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2240
33CAPCHATRAPUR16:05 (Day 3)16:07 (Day 3)2262
34BALUBALUGAN16:52 (Day 3)16:54 (Day 3)2316
35KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:00 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2387
36SILSAKHI GOPAL18:45 (Day 3)18:47 (Day 3)2415
37PURIPURI19:20 (Day 3)Destination2431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :