ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 18:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
OKHA to DEHRADUN
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
A1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:23 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)168
5HAPAHAPA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)434
9MSHMAHESANA JN17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)499
10UJAUNJHA18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)521
11SIDSIDDHPUR18:19 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)534
12PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)564
13ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)617
14FAFALNA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)715
15BERBEAWAR00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)870
16AIIAJMER JN01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)922
17JPJAIPUR03:45 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1056
18AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)1207
19KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 3)06:38 (Day 3)1234
20REREWARI07:50 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1281
21GGNGURGAON09:16 (Day 3)09:18 (Day 3)1333
22DECDELHI CANTT09:36 (Day 3)09:38 (Day 3)1349
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:07 (Day 3)10:09 (Day 3)1359
24NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)1365
25GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 3)11:42 (Day 3)1388
26MDNRMODINAGAR12:04 (Day 3)12:06 (Day 3)1415
27MTCMEERUT CITY12:25 (Day 3)12:27 (Day 3)1435
28MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)1490
29DBDDEOBAND13:24 (Day 3)13:26 (Day 3)1514
30TPZTAPRI14:06 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)1542
31RKROORKEE14:47 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)1583
32HWHARIDWAR JN16:15 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)1629
33DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 3)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :