ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2019 12:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
OKHA to DEHRADUN
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
A2
20
B3
21
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:53 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
3BHTABHATIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)71
4KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)114
5JAMJAMNAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)168
6HAPAHAPA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)177
7RJTRAJKOT JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)253
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)369
9VGVIRAMGAM JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)434
10MSHMAHESANA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)499
11UJAUNJHA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)521
12SIDSIDDHPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)534
13PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)564
14ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)617
15FAFALNA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)715
16BERBEAWAR00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)870
17AIIAJMER JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)922
18JPJAIPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1056
19AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1207
20KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1234
21REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1281
22GGNGURGAON09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1333
23DECDELHI CANTT09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)1349
24DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1359
25NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1365
26GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1388
27MDNRMODINAGAR12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1415
28MTCMEERUT CITY12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1435
29MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)1490
30DBDDEOBAND13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)1514
31TPZTAPRI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1542
32RKROORKEE14:47 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1583
33HWHARIDWAR JN16:15 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1629
34DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.