ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
DEHRADUN to OKHA
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B3
2
A2
3
S10
4
GRD
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)98
4TPZTAPRI10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)139
5DBDDEOBAND10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)167
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)191
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)246
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)266
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)293
10NDLSNEW DELHI13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)316
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)322
12DECDELHI CANTT14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)331
13GGNGURGAON14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)348
14REREWARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)400
15KRHKHAIRTHAL15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)447
16AWRALWAR16:18 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)474
17JPJAIPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)625
18AIIAJMER JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)759
19BERBEAWAR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)811
20FAFALNA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)966
21ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1064
22PNUPALANPUR JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)1117
23SIDSIDDHPUR04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)1147
24UJAUNJHA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1160
25MSHMAHESANA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1182
26VGVIRAMGAM JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1246
27SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1311
28RJTRAJKOT JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1428
29HAPAHAPA12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)1504
30JAMJAMNAGAR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1512
31KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1567
32BHTABHATIYA14:45 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1608
33DWKDWARKA15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1651
34OKHAOKHA16:10 (Day 2)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.