ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 16:36:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
DEHRADUN to OKHA
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)98
4TPZTAPRI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)139
5DBDDEOBAND10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)167
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)191
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)246
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)266
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)293
10NDLSNEW DELHI13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)316
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)322
12DECDELHI CANTT14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)331
13GGNGURGAON14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)348
14REREWARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)400
15KRHKHAIRTHAL15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)447
16AWRALWAR16:20 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)474
17JPJAIPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)625
18AIIAJMER JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)759
19BERBEAWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)811
20FAFALNA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)966
21ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1064
22PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1117
23SIDSIDDHPUR04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)1147
24UJAUNJHA04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)1160
25MSHMAHESANA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1182
26VGVIRAMGAM JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1246
27SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1311
28RJTRAJKOT JN10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1428
29HAPAHAPA12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)1504
30JAMJAMNAGAR12:28 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)1512
31KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1567
32DWKDWARKA15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1651
33OKHAOKHA16:10 (Day 2)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :