ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 00:20:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3GDLGONDAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)41
4VRRVIRPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)58
5NUDNAVAGADH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)71
6JLRJETALSAR JN08:48 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
7DJIDHORAJI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)91
8UAUPLETA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)109
9BHYBHAYAVADAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)122
10PLMPANELI MOTI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)130
11JDHJAM JODHPUR JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)145
12WABBALWA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)153
13WSJWANSJALIYA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)168
14RWORANAVAV11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)188
15PBRPORBANDAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :