ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jun-2018 06:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
3GDLGONDAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)41
4VRRVIRPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)57
5NUDNAVAGADH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)71
6JLRJETALSAR JN09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)77
7DJIDHORAJI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)90
8UAUPLETA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)109
9BHYBHAYAVADAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)121
10PLMPANELI MOTI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)130
11JDHJAM JODHPUR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)144
12WABBALWA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)152
13WSJWANSJALIYA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)167
14RWORANAVAV11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)187
15PBRPORBANDAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :