ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2018 00:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)13
3WSJWANSJALIYA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)33
4WABBALWA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)48
5JDHJAM JODHPUR JN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)56
6PLMPANELI MOTI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)71
7BHYBHAYAVADAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)79
8UAUPLETA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)92
9DJIDHORAJI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)110
10JLRJETALSAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)124
11NUDNAVAGADH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)129
12VRRVIRPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)143
13GDLGONDAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)160
14BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)195
15RJTRAJKOT JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :