ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:35:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to JAMNAGAR
JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:45 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:37 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN20:48 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN03:36 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2730
29JAMJAMNAGAR05:15 (Day 3)Destination2739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :