ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 18:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to JAMNAGAR
JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMNAGAR EXP (19577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:45 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT21:23 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:04 (Day 2)22:06 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN23:11 (Day 2)23:21 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:10 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN05:22 (Day 3)05:27 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA07:15 (Day 3)07:17 (Day 3)2730
29JAMJAMNAGAR07:35 (Day 3)Destination2739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :