ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 04:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602)
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR CITY
NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AE1
6
A1
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KNEKISHANGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)88
3KIRKATIHAR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)184
4KGGKHAGARIA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)308
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)393
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)445
7HJPHAJIPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
8CPRCHHAPRA18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)558
9SVSIWAN JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)619
10DEOSDEORIA SADAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)688
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)738
12BBKBARABANKI JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)980
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1008
14BEBAREILLY07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1243
15MBMORADABAD08:42 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1334
16DLIDELHI12:05 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1495
17DECDELHI CANTT12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1509
18GGNGURGAON13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1526
19REREWARI15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1577
20AWRALWAR16:20 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1651
21JPJAIPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1802
22AIIAJMER JN21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1936
23NSDNASIRABAD22:20 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1960
24BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)2002
25BHLBHILWARA23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2068
26CORCHITTAURGARH01:20 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2122
27KINKAPASAN02:25 (Day 3)02:27 (Day 3)2158
28MVJMAVLI JN03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)2194
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)2232
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY03:55 (Day 3)Destination2236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.