ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603)
AJMER JN to RAMESWARAM
AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BHLBHILWARA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)132
3CORCHITTAURGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)186
4NMHNIMACH02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)242
5MDSMANDASOR03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)291
6RTMRATLAM JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)375
7FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)463
8LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR06:40 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)499
9DWXDEWAS08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)535
10MKCMAKSI09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)571
11BPLBHOPAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)713
12ETITARSI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)805
13BZUBETUL15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)912
14NGPNAGPUR19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1102
15SEGMSEVAGRAM20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1178
16CDCHANDRAPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1299
17BPQBALHARSHAH23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1313
18WLWARANGAL03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1555
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1763
20NLRNELLORE10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2017
21GDRGUDUR JN11:30 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2055
22MSCHENNAI EGMORE14:00 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2194
23CGLCHENGALPATTU15:08 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2250
24VMVILLUPURAM JN16:45 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2352
25ALUARIYALUR18:58 (Day 3)19:00 (Day 3)2460
26TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI20:20 (Day 3)20:30 (Day 3)2530
27MNMMANAMADURAI JN00:10 (Day 4)00:15 (Day 4)2680
28RMMRAMESWARAM03:15 (Day 4)Destination2794
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.