ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:17:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER HUMSAFAR (19604)
RAMESWARAM to AJMER JN
AJMER HUMSAFAR (19604)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJMER HUMSAFAR (19604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2MNMMANAMADURAI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)114
3TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)264
4ALUARIYALUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)334
5VMVILLUPURAM JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)442
6CGLCHENGALPATTU07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)545
7MSCHENNAI EGMORE08:50 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)600
8GDRGUDUR JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)742
9NLRNELLORE11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)780
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1035
11WLWARANGAL19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1242
12BPQBALHARSHAH23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1484
13CDCHANDRAPUR23:46 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)1498
14SEGMSEVAGRAM01:35 (Day 3)01:36 (Day 3)1619
15NGPNAGPUR02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1696
16BZUBETUL05:34 (Day 3)05:36 (Day 3)1886
17ETITARSI JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1993
18BPLBHOPAL JN09:55 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2091
19SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2101
20MKCMAKSI12:13 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2234
21DWXDEWAS12:45 (Day 3)12:47 (Day 3)2270
22LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR13:45 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2305
23FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN15:01 (Day 3)15:03 (Day 3)2341
24RTMRATLAM JN16:15 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2429
25MDSMANDASOR17:24 (Day 3)17:25 (Day 3)2513
26NMHNIMACH18:30 (Day 3)18:32 (Day 3)2562
27CORCHITTAURGARH19:55 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2618
28CNACHANDERIYA20:19 (Day 3)20:20 (Day 3)2625
29BHLBHILWARA20:55 (Day 3)20:57 (Day 3)2672
30AIIAJMER JN23:25 (Day 3)Destination2804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.