ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 03:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
MADAR JN to KOLKATA
MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDJNMADAR JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN19:10 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
3BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)139
4CORCHITTAURGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)193
5BUDIBUNDI01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)327
6KOTAKOTA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)365
7GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)549
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)593
9MNVMUNGAOLI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)639
10SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)742
11DMODAMOH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)820
12KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)928
13BEHRBEOHARI16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1039
14SGRLSINGRAULI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1188
15CPUCHOPAN22:45 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1252
16RNQRENUKUT00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1293
17GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1393
18DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1426
19BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1611
20PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1681
21DHNDHANBAD JN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1729
22ASNASANSOL JN11:55 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)1788
23RNGRANIGANJ12:40 (Day 3)12:42 (Day 3)1806
24DGRDURGAPUR13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)1830
25BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:59 (Day 3)14:01 (Day 3)1893
26BDCBANDEL JN15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)1961
27NHNAIHATI JN15:40 (Day 3)15:42 (Day 3)1970
28KOAAKOLKATA17:00 (Day 3)Destination2003
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :