ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
MADAR JN to KOLKATA
MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MDJN KOAA EXP (19608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDJNMADAR JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN19:10 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
3BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)139
4CORCHITTAURGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)193
5BUDIBUNDI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)327
6KOTAKOTA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)365
7BAZBARAN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)431
8GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)549
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)593
10MNVMUNGAOLI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)639
11SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)740
12DMODAMOH12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)817
13KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)926
14BEHRBEOHARI16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1037
15SGRLSINGRAULI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1186
16CPUCHOPAN22:25 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1249
17RNQRENUKUT23:33 (Day 2)23:36 (Day 2)1291
18GHDGARWA ROAD01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1391
19DTODALTONGANJ01:56 (Day 3)01:59 (Day 3)1424
20BRKABARKA KANA06:05 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1609
21PUSPHUSRO08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1681
22CRPCHANDRAPURA08:37 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)1693
23KTHKATRASGARH09:31 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)1714
24DHNDHANBAD JN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1739
25ASNASANSOL JN11:55 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)1798
26RNGRANIGANJ12:35 (Day 3)12:37 (Day 3)1816
27DGRDURGAPUR12:59 (Day 3)13:01 (Day 3)1840
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:59 (Day 3)14:01 (Day 3)1903
29BDCBANDEL JN15:11 (Day 3)15:13 (Day 3)1971
30NHNAIHATI JN15:40 (Day 3)15:42 (Day 3)1979
31KOAAKOLKATA17:15 (Day 3)Destination2013
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.