ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:46:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII HW EXP (19609)
UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN
AII HW EXP (19609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AII HW EXP (19609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)60
5KINKAPASAN14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)83
6CORCHITTAURGARH15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)119
7GGRGANGRAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)141
8BHLBHILWARA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)173
9MDLMANDAL17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)184
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)239
11NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)281
12AIIAJMER JN19:20 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)305
13KSGKISHANGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)333
14FLPHULERA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)384
15JOBASALPUR JOBNER21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)402
16JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)445
18DODAUSA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)500
19BKIBANDIKUI JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)529
20AWRALWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)590
21REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)664
22DLIDELHI03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)746
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)752
24BTUBARAUT05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)801
25SMQLSHAMLI06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)840
26RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)883
27TPZTAPRI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)903
28RKROORKEE08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)935
29HWHARIDWAR JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :