ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2019 19:00:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ HW EXP (19609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)60
5KINKAPASAN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)83
6CORCHITTAURGARH15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)119
7GGRGANGRAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)141
8HMGHAMIRGARH16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)151
9BHLBHILWARA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)173
10MDLMANDAL17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)184
11BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)239
12NSDNASIRABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)281
13AIIAJMER JN19:23 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)305
14KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)330
15FLPHULERA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)384
16JOBASALPUR JOBNER21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)402
17JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:10 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)445
19DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)500
20BKIBANDIKUI JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)529
21RHGRAJGARH23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)550
22AWRALWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)590
23REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)664
24DLIDELHI03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)752
26BTUBARAUT05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)801
27SMQLSHAMLI06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)840
28RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)883
29TPZTAPRI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)903
30RKROORKEE09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)935
31HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.