ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ HW EXP (19609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)60
5BSJBHUPALSAGAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)69
6KINKAPASAN14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)83
7CORCHITTAURGARH15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)119
8GGRGANGRAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)141
9BHLBHILWARA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)173
10MDLMANDAL17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)184
11BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)239
12NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)281
13AIIAJMER JN19:20 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)305
14KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)330
15FLPHULERA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)384
16JOBASALPUR JOBNER21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)402
17JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)445
19DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)500
20BKIBANDIKUI JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)529
21AWRALWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)590
22REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)664
23DECDELHI CANTT02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)728
24DLIDELHI03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)752
26BTUBARAUT05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)801
27SMQLSHAMLI06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)840
28RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)883
29TPZTAPRI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)903
30RKROORKEE09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)935
31HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :