ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN
UDZ HW EXP (19609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ HW EXP (19609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)60
5BSJBHUPALSAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)69
6KINKAPASAN14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)83
7CORCHITTAURGARH15:40 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)119
8GGRGANGRAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)141
9HMGHAMIRGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)151
10BHLBHILWARA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)173
11MDLMANDAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)184
12BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)239
13NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)281
14AIIAJMER JN19:22 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)305
15KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)330
16FLPHULERA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)384
17JOBASALPUR JOBNER21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)402
18JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:10 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)445
20DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)500
21BKIBANDIKUI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)529
22RHGRAJGARH23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)550
23AWRALWAR00:10 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)590
24REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)664
25DECDELHI CANTT02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)728
26DLIDELHI03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)752
28BTUBARAUT05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)801
29SMQLSHAMLI06:22 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)840
30RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)883
31TPZTAPRI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)903
32RKROORKEE09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)935
33HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.