ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 14:02:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW UDZ EXP (19610)
HARIDWAR JN to UDAIPUR CITY
HW UDZ EXP (19610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HW UDZ EXP (19610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)74
4RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)94
5SMQLSHAMLI22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
6BTUBARAUT23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)176
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)225
8DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
9REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
10AWRALWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)387
11BKIBANDIKUI JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)448
12DODAUSA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)477
13GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)532
14JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)538
15JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)575
16FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)593
17KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)647
18AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)672
19NSDNASIRABAD10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)696
20BJNRBIJAINAGAR11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)738
21MDLMANDAL11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)793
22BHLBHILWARA12:12 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)804
23GGRGANGRAR12:46 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)836
24CNACHANDERIYA13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)851
25CORCHITTAURGARH14:00 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)858
26KINKAPASAN15:15 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)894
27FANFATEHNAGAR15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)917
28MVJMAVLI JN15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)930
29RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:27 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)968
30UDZUDAIPUR CITY16:50 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :