ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 13:37:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW UDZ EXP (19610)
HARIDWAR JN to UDAIPUR CITY
HW UDZ EXP (19610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HW UDZ EXP (19610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:18 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)74
4RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)94
5SMQLSHAMLI22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
6BTUBARAUT23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)176
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)225
8DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
9DECDELHI CANTT02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)245
10REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
11AWRALWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)387
12RHGRAJGARH04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)423
13BKIBANDIKUI JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)448
14DODAUSA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)477
15GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)532
16JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)538
17JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)575
18FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)593
19KSGKISHANGARH08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)647
20AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)672
21NSDNASIRABAD10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)696
22BJNRBIJAINAGAR11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)738
23MDLMANDAL11:46 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)793
24BHLBHILWARA12:12 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)804
25HMGHAMIRGARH12:35 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)822
26GGRGANGRAR12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)836
27CORCHITTAURGARH14:00 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)858
28KINKAPASAN15:15 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)894
29FANFATEHNAGAR15:35 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)917
30MVJMAVLI JN15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)930
31RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:22 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)968
32UDZUDAIPUR CITY16:50 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.