ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 01:45:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
SHALIMAR to UDAIPUR CITY
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource20:22 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
6ROUROURKELA02:32 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)512
8RIGRAIGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)584
9CPHCHAMPA06:19 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)663
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)717
11PNDPENDRA ROAD09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)817
12APRANUPPUR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)867
13SDLSHAHDOL11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)908
14KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1034
15DMODAMOH15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1143
16SGOSAUGOR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1221
17MAKRMALKHEDI18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1291
18GUNAGUNA21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1411
19KOTAKOTA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1596
20BUDIBUNDI02:22 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1634
21CORCHITTAURGARH05:50 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1767
22MVJMAVLI JN07:59 (Day 3)08:01 (Day 3)1839
23RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:36 (Day 3)08:38 (Day 3)1877
24UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 3)Destination1885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :