ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2020 20:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
SHALIMAR to UDAIPUR CITY
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
6ROUROURKELA02:32 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)512
8RIGRAIGARH05:18 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)584
9CPHCHAMPA06:23 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)663
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)717
11PNDPENDRA ROAD09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)820
12APRANUPPUR JN10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)870
13SDLSHAHDOL11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)911
14KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1036
15DMODAMOH15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1145
16SGOSAUGOR16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1223
17MAKRMALKHEDI18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1293
18GUNAGUNA21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1413
19BAZBARAN23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1531
20KOTAKOTA JN00:55 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1598
21BUDIBUNDI02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1636
22CORCHITTAURGARH05:45 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1769
23MVJMAVLI JN07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1841
24RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:36 (Day 3)08:38 (Day 3)1879
25UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 3)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.