ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
UDAIPUR CITY to SHALIMAR
UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
VP
Train Schedule: UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)115
5BUDIBUNDI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)248
6KOTAKOTA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)286
7BAZBARAN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)353
8GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)471
9MAKRMALKHEDI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)591
10SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)664
11DMODAMOH12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)741
12KMZKATNI MURWARA14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)850
13SDLSHAHDOL17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)976
14APRANUPPUR JN17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1017
15PNDPENDRA ROAD18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1067
16BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1168
17CPHCHAMPA22:39 (Day 2)22:44 (Day 2)1221
18RIGRAIGARH23:51 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1300
19JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1373
20ROUROURKELA02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1475
21CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:13 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)1576
22TATATATANAGAR JN05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1638
23KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1772
24SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:41 (Day 3)09:43 (Day 3)1880
25SHMSHALIMAR10:05 (Day 3)Destination1885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.