ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 04:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR CITY
KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA10:25 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)138
6NEWNIVARI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)170
7JHSJHANSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)202
8DAADATIA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)226
9DBADABRA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)257
10GWLGWALIOR15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)299
11MRAMORENA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)337
12DHODHAULPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)365
13AGCAGRA CANTT17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)417
14AHACHHNERA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)443
15BTEBHARATPUR JN19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)470
16NBINADBAI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)499
17KLKHERLI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)516
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)535
19BKIBANDIKUI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)567
20DODAUSA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)596
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)652
22JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)658
23FLPHULERA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)712
24KSGKISHANGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)767
25AIIAJMER JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)792
26NSDNASIRABAD01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)816
27BHLBHILWARA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)924
28CORCHITTAURGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)978
29MVJMAVLI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)1050
30RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1088
31UDZUDAIPUR CITY06:35 (Day 2)Destination1096
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.