ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:08:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJURAHO
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)47
4CORCHITTAURGARH00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)119
5BHLBHILWARA01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)173
6NSDNASIRABAD02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)277
7AIIAJMER JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)305
8KSGKISHANGARH04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)330
9FLPHULERA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)384
10JPJAIPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)439
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)445
12DODAUSA06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)500
13BKIBANDIKUI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)529
14MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)562
15KLKHERLI08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)581
16NBINADBAI09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)598
17BTEBHARATPUR JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)626
18AHACHHNERA JN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)654
19AGCAGRA CANTT11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)679
20DHODHAULPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)732
21MRAMORENA12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)759
22GWLGWALIOR13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)798
23DBADABRA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)840
24DAADATIA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)870
25JHSJHANSI JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)895
26NEWNIVARI16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)922
27MRPRMAU RANIPUR16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)959
28HPPHARPALPUR17:02 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)980
29KLARKULPAHAR17:32 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1011
30MBAMAHOBA18:05 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1033
31KURJKHAJURAHO19:50 (Day 2)Destination1096
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.