ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 11:02:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJURAHO
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ KURJ EXP (19666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)47
4CORCHITTAURGARH00:15 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)119
5BHLBHILWARA01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)173
6AIIAJMER JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)305
7KSGKISHANGARH04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)330
8FLPHULERA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)384
9JPJAIPUR05:45 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)439
10GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)445
11DODAUSA07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)500
12BKIBANDIKUI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)529
13MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)562
14KLKHERLI08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)581
15NBINADBAI08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)598
16BTEBHARATPUR JN09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)626
17AHACHHNERA JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)654
18AGCAGRA CANTT11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)679
19DHODHAULPUR12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)732
20MRAMORENA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)759
21GWLGWALIOR13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)798
22DBADABRA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)840
23DAADATIA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)870
24JHSJHANSI JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)895
25MRPRMAU RANIPUR16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)959
26HPPHARPALPUR16:55 (Day 2)16:57 (Day 2)980
27KLARKULPAHAR17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1011
28MBAMAHOBA18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1033
29KURJKHAJURAHO19:50 (Day 2)Destination1096
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :