ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707)
BANDRA TERMINUS to SHRI GANGANAGAR
AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A2
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI21:09 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI21:28 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)19
4DRDDAHANU ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)109
5VAPIVAPI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)159
6NVSNAVSARI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)223
7STSURAT00:47 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)252
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)302
9BHBHARUCH JN01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)311
10BRCVADODARA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)381
11ANNDANAND JN03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)417
12NDNADIAD JN03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)435
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)481
14SBIBSABARMATI JN05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)487
15KLLKALOL05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)508
16MSHMAHESANA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)550
17UJAUNJHA06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)570
18SIDSIDDHPUR07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)585
19CHPCHHAPI07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)598
20PNUPALANPUR JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)615
21SIMSHRI AMIRGADH09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)650
22ABRABU ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)667
23SRPJSWARUPGANJ10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)693
24PDWAPINDWARA10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)711
25NANANANA10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)728
26MOIMORI BERA10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)741
27JWBJAWAI BANDH11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)750
28FAFALNA11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)766
29RANIRANI11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)781
30JALJAWALI11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)796
31SOSSOMESAR11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)805
32MJMARWAR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)833
33SODSOJAT ROAD12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)853
34BERBEAWAR14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)920
35AIIAJMER JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)972
36KSGKISHANGARH17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)998
37NRINARAINA17:32 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1042
38FLPHULERA JN17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1052
39JOBASALPUR JOBNER18:06 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1070
40JPJAIPUR19:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1107
41DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI20:40 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1111
42COMCHOMUN SAMOD21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1136
43GNDGOVINDGARH MALK21:16 (Day 2)21:18 (Day 2)1146
44RGSRINGAS JN21:37 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1167
45SIKRSIKAR JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1217
46LNHLACHHMANGARH SK23:35 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)1245
47FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI23:51 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1264
48CURCHURU01:10 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1308
49SDLPSADULPUR JN02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1365
50TSDTAHSIL BHADRA03:39 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1430
51NHRNOHAR04:17 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1470
52ENBELLENABAD04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1502
53TIBITIBI05:09 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1521
54HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN05:21 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1538
55HMHHANUMANGARH JN05:50 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1544
56SDSSADULSHAHR06:41 (Day 3)06:43 (Day 3)1582
57SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:30 (Day 3)Destination1611
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.