ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2019 10:33:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
UDAIPUR CITY to KAMAKHYA
KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
PC
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
AE1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KAVI GURU EXP (19709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)43
4CNACHANDERIYA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)117
5BHLBHILWARA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)163
6AIIAJMER JN20:55 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)295
7JPJAIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)430
8GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)435
9BKIBANDIKUI JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)520
10BTEBHARATPUR JN02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)617
11AHACHHNERA JN02:40 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)644
12MTJMATHURA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)679
13HTCHATHRAS CITY05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)721
14KSJKASGANJ06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)784
15FBDFARRUKHABAD08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)892
16CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1029
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:00 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1031
18LKOLUCKNOW NR13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1105
19FDFAIZABAD JN16:29 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)1232
20AYAYODHYA17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1240
21MURMANKAPUR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1278
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1404
23DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1453
24BTTBHATNI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1474
25SVSIWAN JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1523
26CPRCHHAPRA00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1583
27HJPHAJIPUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1643
28MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1696
29SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1748
30BJUBARAUNI JN05:45 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1799
31BGSBEGU SARAI06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1814
32KGGKHAGARIA JN07:02 (Day 3)07:04 (Day 3)1855
33NNANAUGACHIA08:06 (Day 3)08:08 (Day 3)1922
34KIRKATIHAR JN10:25 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1979
35BOEBARSOI JN11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2017
36KNEKISHANGANJ12:41 (Day 3)12:43 (Day 3)2075
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:00 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2162
38DLODALGAON16:35 (Day 3)16:37 (Day 3)2270
39APDJALIPUR DUAR JN18:25 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2330
40KOJKOKRAJHAR19:30 (Day 3)19:32 (Day 3)2411
41NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:30 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2439
42GLPTGOALPARA TOWN21:28 (Day 3)21:30 (Day 3)2519
43KYQKAMAKHYA23:55 (Day 3)Destination2641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.