ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:48:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA ETAWAH EXP (19811)
KOTA JN to ETAWAH
KOTA ETAWAH EXP (19811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA ETAWAH EXP (19811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2DXDDIGOD23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)17
3BONBHONRA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)30
4ATHANTAH00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)45
5BJKBIJORA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)54
6BAZBARAN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)67
7CJWCHAJAWA01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)79
8ATRUATRU01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)96
9SYLSALPURA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)110
10CAGCHHABRA GUGOR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)126
11BLOBHULON02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)137
12MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)147
13DHRDHARNAODA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)152
14RTARUTHIYAI04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)165
15MUGAMAHUGARHA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)178
16GUNAGUNA04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)185
17TRWTTARAVATA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)200
18MINAMIYANA05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)217
19RSJRAISERJAGIR05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)226
20BDWSBADARWAS05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)235
21LWSLUKWASA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)247
22KLRSKOLARAS06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)262
23KCRKHONKER06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)271
24SVPISHIVPURI06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)287
25KAWKHAJURI07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)303
26PARHPARAKHEDA07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)321
27MOJMOHANA08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)349
28GHAIGHATIGAON08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)375
29PNHRPANIHAR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)387
30GWLGWALIOR09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)413
31BLNRBIRLANAGAR09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)416
32SACSANICHARA10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)431
33MLARMALANPUR10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)438
34GOAGOHAD ROAD10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)455
35SONISONI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)471
36BIXBHIND12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)495
37ETWETAWAH13:30 (Day 2)Destination531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.