ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW KOTA EXP (19812)
ETAWAH to KOTA JN
ETW KOTA EXP (19812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ETW KOTA EXP (19812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BIXBHIND17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)37
3SONISONI18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)61
4GOAGOHAD ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)76
5MLARMALANPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
6SACSANICHARA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)101
7BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)116
8GWLGWALIOR20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)119
9PNHRPANIHAR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)145
10GHAIGHATIGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)156
11MOJMOHANA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)183
12PARHPARAKHEDA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)211
13KAWKHAJURI22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)228
14SVPISHIVPURI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)244
15KCRKHONKER23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)260
16KLRSKOLARAS23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)269
17LWSLUKWASA23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)285
18BDWSBADARWAS00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)297
19RSJRAISERJAGIR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)305
20MINAMIYANA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)315
21TRWTTARAVATA00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)332
22GUNAGUNA01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)346
23MUGAMAHUGARHA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)354
24RTARUTHIYAI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)367
25DHRDHARNAODA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)379
26MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)385
27BLOBHULON03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)395
28CAGCHHABRA GUGOR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)406
29KOLIKESHOLI03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)414
30SYLSALPURA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)422
31ATRUATRU04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)436
32PORPIPALDA ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)443
33CJWCHAJAWA04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)452
34BAZBARAN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)465
35BJKBIJORA05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)477
36ATHANTAH05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)486
37BONBHONRA05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)501
38DXDDIGOD06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)515
39KOTAKOTA JN07:15 (Day 2)Destination531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.