ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2020 10:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
PURI to JODHPUR JN
PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
H1
9
A1
10
B4
11
B5
12
PC
13
S1
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)91
6DNKLDHENKANAL18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)147
7TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)195
8ANGLANGUL19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)293
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)362
11SBPSAMBALPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)364
12JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)410
13BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)421
14RIGRAIGARH00:43 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)481
15SKTSAKTI01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)531
16CPHCHAMPA01:52 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)561
17BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)614
18BYTBHATAPARA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)660
19RRAIPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)724
20DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)761
21RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:42 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)792
22GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)896
23BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)964
24NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1026
25KATLKATOL12:02 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1087
26PARPANDHURNA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1130
27BZUBETUL14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1217
28ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1323
29HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1416
30BPLBHOPAL JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1422
31SEHSEHORE18:57 (Day 2)18:59 (Day 2)1460
32SJPSHUJALPUR19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1502
33UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1605
34NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1660
35VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT23:37 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1700
36KOTAKOTA JN01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1885
37SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1993
38DPADURGAPURA05:41 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)2117
39JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2124
40FLPHULERA JN07:26 (Day 3)07:28 (Day 3)2179
41MKNMAKRANA JN08:17 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2244
42DNADEGANA JN09:17 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2288
43MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:03 (Day 3)10:08 (Day 3)2332
44JUJODHPUR JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination2437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.