ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:53:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
PURI to JODHPUR JN
PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
H1
9
A1
10
B4
11
B5
12
PC
13
S1
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI JU EXPRESS (20813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)91
6DNKLDHENKANAL18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)147
7TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)195
8ANGLANGUL19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)293
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)362
11SBPSAMBALPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)364
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)412
13BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)424
14RIGRAIGARH00:43 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)484
15SKTSAKTI01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)533
16CPHCHAMPA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)563
17BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)616
18BYTBHATAPARA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)663
19RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)727
20DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)764
21RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:41 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)794
22GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)899
23BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)967
24NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1029
25PARPANDHURNA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1133
26BZUBETUL14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1219
27ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1326
28HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1418
29BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1424
30SEHSEHORE18:57 (Day 2)18:59 (Day 2)1463
31SJPSHUJALPUR19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1504
32UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1608
33NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1663
34VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT23:37 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1702
35KOTAKOTA JN01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1888
36SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1995
37DPADURGAPURA05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)2119
38JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2127
39FLPHULERA JN07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2181
40MKNMAKRANA JN08:16 (Day 3)08:19 (Day 3)2246
41DNADEGANA JN09:05 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)2290
42MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:03 (Day 3)10:08 (Day 3)2335
43JUJODHPUR JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination2439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.