ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 16:39:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU PURI EXPRESS (20814)
JODHPUR JN to PURI
JU PURI EXPRESS (20814)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
H1
6
A1
7
B4
8
B3
9
B5
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JU PURI EXPRESS (20814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN16:04 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN16:36 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)193
5FLPHULERA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)258
6JPJAIPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)313
7DPADURGAPURA19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)320
8SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)444
9KOTAKOTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)552
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)737
11NADNAGDA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)777
12UJNUJJAIN JN03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)832
13SJPSHUJALPUR05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)935
14SEHSEHORE05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)977
15BPLBHOPAL JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1015
16HBJHABIBGANJ07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)1021
17ETITARSI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1107
18BZUBETUL10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1214
19PARPANDHURNA12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1300
20KATLKATOL12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1344
21NGPNAGPUR14:35 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1404
22BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1466
23GGONDIA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1534
24RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1638
25DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1668
26RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1705
27BYTBHATAPARA20:31 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1769
28BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1815
29CPHCHAMPA22:39 (Day 2)22:44 (Day 2)1868
30SKTSAKTI23:07 (Day 2)23:09 (Day 2)1898
31RIGRAIGARH23:51 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1947
32BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2008
33JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2021
34SBPSAMBALPUR02:25 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2069
35SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)2071
36RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:02 (Day 3)04:04 (Day 3)2140
37ANGLANGUL05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)2225
38TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2237
39DNKLDHENKANAL06:33 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2286
40CTCCUTTACK07:40 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2343
41BBSBHUBANESWAR08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2370
42KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:50 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2389
43SILSAKHI GOPAL09:22 (Day 3)09:24 (Day 3)2417
44PURIPURI10:00 (Day 3)Destination2433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.