ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:53:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC HUMSAFAR (20821)
PUNE JN to SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC HUMSAFAR (20821)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC HUMSAFAR (20821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)121
3KYNKALYAN JN13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)157
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)548
5NGPNAGPUR01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)941
6GGONDIA JN03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)1070
7DURGDURG04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)1206
8RRAIPUR JN05:38 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)1243
9BSPBILASPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1353
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1557
11ROUROURKELA11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1658
12CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1759
13TATATATANAGAR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1822
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1956
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination2064
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.