ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (20822)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PUNE JN
HUMSAFAR EXP (20822)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (20822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:57 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)242
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)305
5ROUROURKELA00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)406
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)507
7BSPBILASPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)712
8RRAIPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)822
9DURGDURG07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)859
10GGONDIA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)994
11NGPNAGPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1124
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1516
13KYNKALYAN JN22:40 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1907
14PNVLPANVEL23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1944
15PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination2064
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.