ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 14:51:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE BHIND EXP (21125)
RATLAM JN to BHIND
INDORE BHIND EXP (21125)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
AB1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: INDORE BHIND EXP (21125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BNGBARNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)48
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)80
4INDBINDORE JN BG19:40 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)119
5DWXDEWAS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)158
6UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)198
7MKCMAKSI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)239
8SFYSHAJAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)267
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)356
10CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)386
11RTARUTHIYAI02:15 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)433
12GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)453
13BDWSBADARWAS03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)503
14KLRSKOLARAS04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)530
15SVPISHIVPURI04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)555
16GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)681
17SACSANICHARA08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)699
18MLARMALANPUR08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)706
19GOAGOHAD ROAD08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)723
20SONISONI09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)739
21BIXBHIND09:50 (Day 2)Destination763
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :