ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2019 04:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
LOKMANYATILAK T to FAIZABAD JN
LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
H1
4
HA1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
PC
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT FD SUP EXP (22103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)172
4JLJALGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)405
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)429
6ETITARSI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)736
7JBPJABALPUR04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1170
10MKPMANIKPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1247
11NYNNAINI11:10 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1340
12ALDALLAHABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1348
13JNHJANGHAI JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1407
14MAYMARIAHU13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1437
15JNUJAUNPUR JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1461
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1495
17ABPAKBARPUR15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1539
18FDFAIZABAD JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.