ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LATUR CSMT EXP (22108)
LATUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
LATUR CSMT EXP (22108)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LATUR CSMT EXP (22108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LURLATURSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2HGLHARANGUL22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)11
3MRXMURUD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)37
4UMDUSMANABAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)80
5BTWBARSI TOWN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)116
6KWVKURDUVADI00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)154
7DDDAUND JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)263
8PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)338
9LNLLONAVALA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)402
10KJTKARJAT05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)430
11KYNKALYAN JN06:42 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)477
12TNATHANE07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)497
13DRDADAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)521
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI07:55 (Day 2)Destination530
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.