ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:16:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KARMALI
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE01:33 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL02:10 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)415
6KKWKANKAVALI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)571
7KUDLKUDAL09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)610
8KRMIKARMALI11:00 (Day 1)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :